March 2024
Fri, Mar 29
Rollin' Rust w/s/g After Hours
8:00 PM
Sat, Mar 30
Moe Michnick & The Mud Hoppers
8:00 PM
Sun, Mar 31
David Lowe
6:00 PM
Sun, Mar 31
OPEN MIC NIGHT w/ Pat Tato [FREE]
8:30 PM
Sun, Mar 31
Jazz Jam
3:00 PM
April 2024
Mon, Apr 1
DEAD NIGHT w/ Busted on Bourbon Street
7:30 PM
Thu, Apr 4
SPUNJ + Peak w/s/g Small Batch
8:00 PM
Fri, Apr 5
Nirvani - A Nirvana Tribute Experience
8:00 PM
Sun, Apr 7
Jazz Jam
3:00 PM
Sun, Apr 7
OPEN MIC NIGHT w/ Pat Tato [FREE]
8:30 PM
Sun, Apr 7
Free Show - KYLE MICHO
6:00 PM
Mon, Apr 8
DEAD NIGHT w/ Half Past Dead
7:30 PM
Tue, Apr 9
RIC ROBERTSON Of Sam Grisman Project w/s/g Brain Thomas & The Strikes
8:00 PM
Thu, Apr 11
SAINT LUKE + Dipsea Flower w/s/g Local News
8:00 PM
Fri, Apr 12
DANCEFESTOPIA Yellow Brick Road Tour
8:00 PM
Sat, Apr 13
VAPOREYES w/s/g High Pines
8:00 PM
Sun, Apr 14
Jazz Jam
3:00 PM
Sun, Apr 14
OPEN MIC NIGHT w/ Pat Tato [FREE]
8:30 PM
Sun, Apr 14
STREET SAVVY PODCAST
6:00 PM
Mon, Apr 15
DEAD NIGHT w/ Grateful Upstate Toodeloo
7:30 PM
Wed, Apr 17
WILLY TEA TAYLOR w/s/g The Turkey Buzzards
8:00 PM
Thu, Apr 18
Trailer Swift - A Tribute to Taylor Swift
8:00 PM
Fri, Apr 19
The Seapods
8:00 PM
Sat, Apr 20
Cowboy Killer + A Kid Called Danger w/s/g Quince
8:00 PM
Sun, Apr 21
David Lowe
6:00 PM
Sun, Apr 21
Jazz Jam
3:00 PM
Sun, Apr 21
OPEN MIC NIGHT w/ Pat Tato [FREE]
8:30 PM
Mon, Apr 22
DEAD NIGHT w/ Strangers Stopping Strangers
8:00 PM
Wed, Apr 24
SU Records Presents: Ada + Oldenvice w/s/g Moment of Inertia + McKenna Fenimore
8:00 PM
Thu, Apr 25
Skunk City Tribute To Bob Marley w/s/g Felix Free & The Rxcketeers
8:00 PM
Fri, Apr 26
TRAUMA CAT w/s/g Glass Image
8:00 PM
Sat, Apr 27
PAT TATO & the BAKED POTATOES + Chris LeFever Band + Raut Scout
8:00 PM
Sun, Apr 28
Jazz Jam
3:00 PM
Sun, Apr 28
OPEN MIC NIGHT w/ Pat Tato [FREE]
8:30 PM
Sun, Apr 28
Free Show - TOM CHICK
6:00 PM
Mon, Apr 29
DEAD NIGHT w/ Ship of Phools
7:30 PM
May 2024
Thu, May 2
POP CULTURE + Hydrogen
8:00 PM
Fri, May 3
TRANSIENT KICKS w/s/g Grosh
8:00 PM
Sat, May 4
MY SON THE HURRICANE w/s/g Road Waves
8:00 PM
Sun, May 5
FREE SHOW - Charley Orlando & Tim Herron
6:00 PM
Mon, May 6
DEAD NIGHT w/ The Bog Brothers
7:30 PM
Wed, May 8
KIDS THAT FLY + Studio 89 w/s/g Spencer Philip + Torture & The Desert Spiders
8:00 PM
Thu, May 9
KYLE SMITH w/s/g Pat Tato & the Baked Potatoes
8:00 PM
Fri, May 10
ON THE CINDER + No Rezolve + Winter Wolf w/s/g Young Mischief
8:00 PM
Sat, May 11
Matchbox 20 tribute show featuring the Mike McKay Band
8:00 PM
Sun, May 12
MOON HOOCH w/s/g TBD
8:00 PM
Mon, May 13
DEAD NIGHT w/ Half Past Dead
7:30 PM
Thu, May 16
Shane Archer Reed + Glass Image + King Squiddy and the Sethlapods + The Huns
8:00 PM
Sat, May 18
THE ACTION! Album Release Show
8:00 PM
Sun, May 19
Kmase's Classic Storytellers w/ Ryan Holweger + j schnitt + Jessie Elizabeth
6:00 PM
Mon, May 20
DEAD NIGHT w/ Grateful Upstate Toodeloo
7:30 PM
Mon, May 27
DEAD NIGHT w/ The Deadheads MA
8:00 PM
Wed, May 29
Westhill Mini Music Festival w/ Thursday's Dead w/s/g Killer Pancakes + After School Special
8:00 PM
Fri, May 31
Tough Act to follow 2 featuring Felix Free & The Rxcketeers + Vinny Freeman + Zak G & more!
8:00 PM
June 2024
Sat, Jun 1
Burlesque Buffet: Waffles & Wiggles
8:00 PM
Thu, Jun 13
NATTALI RIZE w/s/g Minori
8:00 PM
Tue, Jun 25
THE ARCADIAN WILD
8:00 PM
July 2024
Tue, Jul 2
TAN AND SOBER GENTLEMEN
8:00 PM
Thu, Jul 18
TROPIDELIC w/s/g Quasi Kings
8:00 PM